Política de privacidad

Esta es la política de privacidad de medicina.icu. Nos interesa la confianza y la credibilidad a mediano y a largo plazo, por eso queremos brindar garantías respecto al tratamiento de datos de nuestros usuarios, lectores y clientes.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pcweb.info («Website») uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experienceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creationIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Underdog Media LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
netzeffekt GmbH
BritePool Inc
Widespace AB
Trinity Audio
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Innovid Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Digital Squad
N Technologies Inc.
Mountain Digital, Inc
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
KUPONA GmbH
JS Web Production
Aptivio Inc
adhood.com
Passendo Aps
The MediaGrid Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Viralize SRL
The ADEX GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Media Square
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Telaria, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SoundCast
Adverticum cPlc.
Vibrant Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
Jellyfish France
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bannernow, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BidTheatre AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Nubo LTD
Advisible AB
Click Tech Limited
GeoProve
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
BusinessClick
DeepIntent, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Habu
ID5 Technology SAS
Converge-Digital
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
VUUKLE DMCC
Smile Wanted Group
BidMachine Inc.
Amazon Advertising
PRECISO SRL
Adnuntius AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Monet Engine Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Teads
ADman Interactive SLU
TAPTAP Digital SL
Converto AG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adform
Bucksense Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Apester Ltd
video intelligence AG
ADSOCY
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
HUAWEI Ads
jsdelivr.com
Showheroes SE
Sonobi, Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Rezonence Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Adloox SA
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
: Tappx
TargetVideo GmbH
eBay Inc
iProspect GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Duration Media, LLC.
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
FeedAd GmbH
diva-e products
Pubfinity LLC
Spotible
Dentsu London Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tapad, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
YouGov
42 Ads GmbH
Cxense ASA
Mediakeys Platform
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Commanders Act
Videobyte Inc
ETARGET SE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
GroupM UK Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
LoopMe Limited
ADUX
Adverty AB (publ)
Frameplay Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Solution coupons
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
HyperTV Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Permodo GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GADSME
RTB House S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
GRAPHINIUM
Publisher First, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Gemius SA
Triapodi Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AdMaxim Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
AntVoice
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
twiago GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Vidazoo Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
ADventori SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adnami Aps
Experian Limited
digidip GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sublime
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Notify
Admedo Technology Ltd
emetriq GmbH
On Device Research Limited
travel audience GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Mars Media Group
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Optomaton UG
MyTraffic
AirGrid LTD
Media16 ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
IQM CORPORATION
Cluep LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
OpenX
Fifty Technology Limited
Imonomy
Between Exchange
Parrable, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Smart Adserver
Opinary GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
WebAds B.V
Realytics
uppr GmbH
zeotap GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Consumable, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
RevJet
YOC AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Publica LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
AWIN AG
Telaria SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
plista GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Contact Impact GmbH
Aniview LTD
WhatRocks Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AdView
Taboola Europe Limited
1plusX AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
INFOnline GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
SunMedia
audio content & control GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidtellect, Inc
Readpeak Oy
numberly
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Squared SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
A.Mob
InMobi Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Crowdy News Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ingenious Technologies AG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adality GmbH
OneTag Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
adbility media GmbH
Sirdata
Welect GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DynAdmic
Spotad
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
The Reach Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidBerry SRL
M32 Connect Inc
Bombora Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
AdsWizz Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mindlytix SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
NEXD
Automattic Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Paypersale.ru
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Gamned
Jivox Corporation
Browsi
Affle International
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mintegral international limited
Skimbit Ltd
SYNC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BLIINK SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samba TV UK Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Zeta Global
Good-Loop Ltd
Audienzz AG
GeoEdge
INVIBES GROUP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mobfox US LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
IPONWEB GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Adludio Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
INNITY
Radio Net Media Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Brid Video DOO
Axiom Media Connect
ADSTOURS SAS
Adikteev
Unruly Group Ltd
Happydemics
Wagawin GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Justpremium BV
TabMo SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Madington
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
PML Innovative Media
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
PubMatic, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ensighten
1Agency
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Clipr
EASYmedia GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
Adtube AS
Somplo Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Platform161 B.V.
Pexi B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Dugout Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Google Advertising Products
Skaze
Discover-Tech ltd
DNA-I.COM
Traffective GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Permutive Limited
Kairos Fire
Confiant Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
Dynata LLC
Wizaly
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CIBLECLIC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PixFuture Media Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Norstat AS
Audiencerate LTD
vitrado GmbH
Samsung Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
respondi AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Nexx360
Vidstart LTD
Threedium
Amnet GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Clipcentric, Inc.
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
SmartFrame Technologies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Teemo SA
DAZN Media Services Limited
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Inskin Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Knorex
Sportradar AG
AuDigent
Yieldlove GmbH
Online Solution
BILENDI SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adWMG
Protected Media LTD
adQuery
ShareThis, Inc
MiQ
Vidoomy Media SL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Amobee Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Goodeed
Smartclip Hispania SL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
mediarithmics SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
One Planet Only
Pulse Innovations Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Tangoo Srl
Teroa S.A.
SpotX, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Eulerian Technologies
Blue
IP Deutschland GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Konodrac S.L.
Cint AB
IVO Media Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
VECTAURY
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADWAYS SAS
ARKHEUS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
SpearAd GmbH
Prebid.org
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ermes
AdTheorent, Inc
AAX LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Disqus
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Placense Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
MGID Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Smartology Limited
Blingby LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Hybrid Theory
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NOW GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bigabid Media ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bring! Labs AG
Baidu USA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Keymantics
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Persona.ly
Maximus Live LLC
Audience Network
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TX Group AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
33Across
Smadex SL
Cuebiq
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Criteo SA
Meetrics GmbH
Smart Traffik
LEESTEN INC
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Impactify
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NEURAL.ONE
Golden Bees
Near Pte Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Realeyes OU
Mobsuccess
iPROM
ADRENALEAD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adnanny.com SLU
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blis Media Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kwanko
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Impact+
RDandX Group DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
ad6media
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adtriba GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Fyber
MISSENA
wetter.com GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Solocal
Haensel AMS GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Scene Stealer Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Kairion GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Kubient Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adMarketplace, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Epom Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adpone SL
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ziff Davis LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Livewrapped AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kayzen
Aarki, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Addrelevance
Exit Bee Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jampp LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
StackAdapt
Playrcart Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Seenthis AB
GP One GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
ViewPay
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Axonix LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Roq.ad Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
advanced store GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Remixd Media, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dailymotion SA
agof studies
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
Kochava Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
belboon GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
Adsolutions BV
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
Reach Media GmbH
Content Ignite
Tapjoy, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
The Trade Desk
digitalAudience
Delta Projects AB
Acxiom
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Carrera 5a No 13-08
Ibague, TOLIMA 730001
Colombia

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pcweb.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pcweb.info

Email:
angeleulises@gmail.com


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

medicina.icu ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
XChange by SFBX®
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Dynata LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Converge-Digital
Prebid.org
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
admetrics GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AntVoice
Adhese
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Allegro.pl
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Realeyes OU
Publisher First, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Konodrac S.L.
Persona.ly
Viralize SRL
adhood.com
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RevJet
TargetVideo GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Telecoming S.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
Xandr, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Browsi
Quality Media Network GmbH
eBay Inc
ADRENALEAD
Placense Ltd
Smadex SL
Next Media SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
iPROM
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
PRECISO SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adkernel LLC
Ermes
Weborama
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Monet Engine Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Sharethrough, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Skimbit Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Blue
vitrado GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Experian Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bombora Inc.
ADUX
TV SQUARED LIMITED
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Fido S.r.l
Spoods GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Jivox Corporation
BILENDI SA
Passendo Aps
Newsroom AI Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SYNC
NeuStar, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mintegral international limited
Underdog Media LLC
advanced store GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Traffective GmbH
Axonix LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Aptivio Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
1plusX AG
Dailymotion SA
Habu
Dentsu London Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hybrid Theory
Deutsche Post AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Criteo SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MiQ
GeoEdge
HUAWEI Ads
Pelmorex Corp.
Cavai AS & UK
Webgains GmbH
adWMG
Collective Europe Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Impact Tech Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
diva-e products
Kochava Inc.
Adnami Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adpone SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Liveintent Inc.
AAX LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Norstat AS
MISSENA
Adxperience SAS
Amazon Advertising
Scene Stealer Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Teroa S.A.
ARKHEUS
SunMedia
Kayzen
DNA-I.COM
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tapad, Inc.
Adssets AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Media Square
BSmartData GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Beachfront Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Query Click Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adlane LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Sonic Odeeo ltd
YOC AG
Optomaton UG
Viznet
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cint AB
Trinity Audio
Avantis Video Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smart Adserver
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Spotad
Somplo Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Digital Squad
iProspect GmbH
ONEcount
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Confiant Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
OpenWeb LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Cookie Market LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BRICKS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
ViewPay
MNTN
AdColony, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
ADventori SAS
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
Mobkoi Ltd
ETARGET SE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ezoic Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Converto AG
Mediaforce LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smart Traffik
adality GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Semasio GmbH
Cuebiq
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Arkeero
Nielsen LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
OneTag Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Addrelevance
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TMT Digital Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GumGum, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
dataXtrade GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Resono B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
Keymantics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
HUMAN
Mobsuccess
Digiseg ApS
Factor Eleven GmbH
digidip GmbH
Teemo SA
mediarithmics SAS
twiago GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Skoiy
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Acxiom
Adverticum cPlc.
Teads
SITU8ED SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Timehop, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Improve Digital
On Device Research Limited
Commanders Act
MARKETPERF CORP
Ensighten
INIS sp. zo.o.
OnProspects Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Delta Projects AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mars Media Group
Hurra Communications GmbH
Gamesight Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Spotible
The Trade Desk
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Audience Network
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Squared SAS
Amnet GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Disqus
Triple13 Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Notify
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Adloox SA
ad6media
Kairos Fire
EASYmedia GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
YouGov
Aarki, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Arcspire Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Jampp LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MGID Inc.
respondi AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AWIN AG
Realytics
PubMatic, Inc.
Fyber
Yieldlove GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adtube AS
AdQuiver Media SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Emerse Sverige AB
Fusio by S4M
Wizaly
Mediascore mbH
Parrable, Inc.
Knorex
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Publica LLC
Gamned
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
One Planet Only
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avocet Systems Limited
Sublime
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Bidstack Limited
belboon GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Rapid Performance GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SheMedia, LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Pexi B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Impactify
Adsolutions BV
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rezonence Limited
travel audience GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ketchup Adv Spa
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
Strossle International AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SoundCast
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
AerServ LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
appTV Ltd.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sift Media, Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Dugout Ltd
VECTAURY
AddApptr GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
BusinessClick
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
OpenX
Reveal Mobile Inc
Nubo LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Good-Loop Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mars Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bucksense Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
agof studies
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Venatus Media Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobile Professionals BV
Kairion GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nexx360
Taboola Europe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
adQuery
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADman Interactive SLU
digitalAudience
StackAdapt
Axiom Media Connect
Samsung Ads
Lotame Solutions, inc
adbility media GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
CIBLECLIC
Zemanta, Inc.
Smartology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Zeta Global
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
42 Ads GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Widespace AB
Eulerian Technologies
PROXISTORE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
A.Mob
Sojern, Inc.
NEXD
Bidtellect, Inc
BidBerry SRL
AdView
Reignn Platform Ltd
: Tappx
Permutive Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
MEDIAMETRIE
IPONWEB GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADSOCY
Paypersale.ru
Cluep LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
video intelligence AG
Skaze
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Playrcart Limited
Sirdata
Marfeel Solutions, SL
IVO Media Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Impact+
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Reach Group GmbH
TX Group AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Quantcast International Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
plista GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
ShareThis, Inc
Exactag GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OnAudience Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
JS Web Production
BidTheatre AB
Automattic Ads
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Goodeed
Octaive Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Objective Partners BV
glomex GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
zillian sa
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Pubfinity LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adzymic Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ADWAYS SAS
Blingby LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
33Across
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Apester Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TripleLift, Inc.
RevX
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flashtalking, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Between Exchange
AirGrid LTD
Kubient Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Baidu USA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Solocal
BeOp
Inspired Mobile Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Gemius SA
Noster Finance S.L.
MyTraffic
SelectMedia International LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Betgenius Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Ziff Davis LLC
NEURAL.ONE
PML Innovative Media
Sparklit Networks Inc
mainADV Srl
DistroScale, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Adform
Comscore B.V.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Madington
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
1Agency
MediaMath, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIBES GROUP
Media16 ltd
GfK SE
lead alliance GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
RTB House S.A.
EMX Digital LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Azerion Holding B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
LoopMe Limited
numberly
Audienzz AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Meetrics GmbH
Solution coupons
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Ve Global UK Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Golden Bees
Samba TV UK Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Smile Wanted Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Crowdy News Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DynAdmic
Sportradar AG
Kwanko
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Imonomy
Bannernow, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Videobyte Inc
emetriq GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Digital East GmbH
AuDigent
Google Advertising Products
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A Million Ads Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
3Q nexx GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Blis Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Adsonica
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BEINTOO SPA
VGI CTV, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adikteev
Smaato, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Content Ignite
Truvid Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clipr
ADSTOURS SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INNITY
BritePool Inc
Welect GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/medicina.icu/annualRequestSummary


regarding medicina.icu



Email:

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap